شنبه تا چهارشنبه از ساعت 8 صبح لغایت 5 بعداز ظهر

سوکت فیبر نوری مالتی مود SC

LANmark­OF Simplex SC Connector Anaerobic Multimode

SC Multimode Epoxy

با توجه به نوسان قیمت ها قبل از ثبت سفارش با واحد فروش تماس بگیرید .

شناسه محصول: N205.120 دسته: برچسب:

توضیحات

Description

  • SC multimode connector for on­site termination
  • Installed using the Nexans anaerobic toolkit
  • For installation on 900µm fibre and on 2.8 mm cable

Application

  • Optical fibre accessories to complete all Nexans OF products, patch panels, ZD boxes, splitter box.
  • Designed for the installation of zone wiring, fibre to the office, fibre to the desk and backbone connections.

Compatibility

  • Suitable for tight buffer cable (direct termination).
  • Compatible with all Nexans SC patch panels, zone distribution boxes and splice box.

Installation

SC field installable anaerobic connector.

installed using the Nexans anaerobic toolkit.

Technical details

  • Zirconia ferrule within plastic housing
  • Plug Push/Pull Force: Ferrule Length: 7.95 ~ 8.1 mm
  • Ferrule ID.(um): 125 ~ 127 (140 available);127 plusmn; 3;1
  • Ferrule OD.(mm): 2.499  ± 0.001mm
  • Ferrule Concent. 0.003mm
  • Boots ID. (mm): 0.9, 2.0, 2.4, 3.0
  • Typical insertion loss: 0,2 dB
  • Durability: < 0.1 dB typical change, 500 matings

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوکت فیبر نوری مالتی مود SC”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *