شنبه تا چهارشنبه از ساعت 8 صبح لغایت 5 بعداز ظهر

کوپلر فیبر نوری مالتی مود Duplex SC

LANmark-OF Snap-In Adapter DSC-DSC Multimode

کوپلر فیبر نوری Duplex – Sc Multimode

با توجه به نوسان قیمت ها قبل از ثبت سفارش با واحد فروش تماس بگیرید .

شناسه محصول: N205.614 دسته: برچسب:

توضیحات

Description

Application

LANmark-OF snap-in adapters have been designed for snapping into the modular OF patch panels and ZD boxes. They are available in single SC, dual SC, LC duplex and MT-RJ version. The 2 Small Form Factor connector types offer double density, as two fiber connections are offered on the SC-type footprint. Installation time is saved as the snap-in concept replaces the time-consuming screwing attachment of coupling devices.

  • Adapter Housing: PBT, 15% Glass
  • Sleeve Holder: PBT, 20% Glass
  • Dust Cap: PP
  • Spring:SUS 304 CSP 3/4 H
  • PB Sleeve: PB – inner diameter 2,48mm – length 11.4mm
  • Phosphor Bronze Sleeve: ZA Ceramic – inner diam.: 2.48mm – length 11.4mm

Technical Specifications

  • Insertion Loss: Max 0.5 – typical 0.1 or better
  • Durability: < 0.02 dB deviation after 1000 matings  < 0.02 dB after temperature cycle test
  • Sleeve Preservation Strength: 2.0 ~ 5.9N (200gf ~600gf)  JIS Z9015 standard l: 1 time pull out, NAMl test AQL = 0.25%
  • Plug Connect/Disconnect Strength: Less than 19.6N (2Kgf)
  • Sealing Pull Strength:   Less than 98.0N (10Kgf)
  • Plug Removal Strength: Less than 68.6N (7Kgf)

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “کوپلر فیبر نوری مالتی مود Duplex SC”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *